Life Fitness
Life Fitness Pro 1 Prone
Life Fitness Pro 1 Prone Leg Curl, RRP £2,466, manufactured from around 2010. Valuation factors include condition and model specifics.
Product details
- Type: Leg Curl
- Series: Pro 1
- Production years: 2010
- Original RRP: GBP 2466
Overview
The Life Fitness Pro 1 Prone is a commercial selectorised strength machine designed for leg curl exercises, manufactured from around 2010. This model is part of the Pro 1 series, known for its suitability in commercial environments. The estimated original RRP was approximately £2,466. Key factors affecting its current used market value include the manufacture year, exact model, and overall condition.
Common questions
What is the original RRP of the Life Fitness Pro 1 Prone?
The estimated original RRP of the Life Fitness Pro 1 Prone is approximately £2,466.
When was the Life Fitness Pro 1 Prone manufactured?
The Life Fitness Pro 1 Prone was manufactured from around 2010.
What factors affect the used value of the Life Fitness Pro 1 Prone?
The used value is influenced by the manufacture year, exact model, and overall condition.