BH Fitness

BH Fitness Khronos Generator

BH Fitness Khronos Generator, RRP £1,999, manufactured from around 2015. Valuation factors include condition and manufacture year.

Product details

  • Type: Cross Trainer
  • Series: Khronos
  • Production years: 2015
  • Original RRP: GBP 1999

Overview

The BH Fitness Khronos Generator is a home cross trainer from the Khronos family, manufactured from around 2015. Designed for home use, it offers a versatile cardio workout suitable for regular home training. Its estimated original RRP was approximately £1,999. Key factors affecting its current used market value include the manufacture year and overall condition.

Common questions

What is the original price of the BH Fitness Khronos Generator?

The estimated original RRP of the BH Fitness Khronos Generator was approximately £1,999.

When was the BH Fitness Khronos Generator manufactured?

The BH Fitness Khronos Generator was manufactured from around 2015.